How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Josephine Griswold
Josephine Griswold

Partners of 
Josephine Griswold

Cass Canfield

Married

1 child together

Frank Griswold

Married

Josephine Griswold
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Griswold

Maiden name

Josephine Houghteling

Gender

Female

Josephine Griswold

Josephine Griswold

Josephine Griswold Partner(s) Other Children

Josephine Griswold Children

Cass Canfield

born 1897, died 1986, age 88
with Cass Canfield

Trivia

Josephine Griswold Family

Josephine Griswold's children:

Josephine Griswold's son was Cass Canfield


Josephine Griswold's current partners:

Josephine Griswold's husband is Frank Griswold Josephine Griswold's husband was Cass Canfield


Josephine Griswold's grandchildren:

Josephine Griswold's adopted grandson was Michael Canfield


Josephine Griswold's former in laws:

Josephine Griswold's former daughter in law is Katsy Canfield