How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Hutton
Elizabeth Hutton

Partners of 
Elizabeth Hutton

Levi Hutton

Married

3 children together

Elizabeth Hutton
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hutton

Maiden name

Elizabeth Laws

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1817

Date of death:

1863

Elizabeth Hutton

Elizabeth Hutton

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1817

Died

1863

Elizabeth Hutton Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Hutton Children

William Edward Hutton

born 1845, died 1934, age 89 (approx.)
with Levi Hutton

James Laws Hutton

born 1847, died 1885, age 38 (approx.)
with Levi Hutton

Homer Russell Hutton

born 1850, died 1909, age 59 (approx.)
with Levi Hutton

Clarence Levi Hutton

born 1866, died 1892, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with Levi Hutton

Mary Virginia Hutton

born 1868, died 1965, age 97 (approx.)
step-child with Levi Hutton

Charles E Hutton

born 1870, died 1945, age 75 (approx.)
step-child with Levi Hutton

Eunice Reed

born 1871, died 1900, age 29 (approx.)
step-child with Levi Hutton

Nathaniel Brown Hutton

born 1874, died 1935, age 61 (approx.)
step-child with Levi Hutton

Trivia

Elizabeth Hutton Family

Elizabeth Hutton's children:

Elizabeth Hutton's son was William Edward Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's son was James Laws Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's son was Homer Russell Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's step-son was Clarence Levi Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's step-daughter was Mary Virginia Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's step-son was Charles E Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's step-daughter was Eunice Reed Elizabeth Hutton's step-son was Nathaniel Brown Hutton


Elizabeth Hutton's current partners:

Elizabeth Hutton's husband was Levi Hutton


Elizabeth Hutton's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hutton's grandson was Edward Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's granddaughter was Grace Middleton Elizabeth Hutton's grandson was Franklyn Laws Hutton


Elizabeth Hutton's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hutton's great granddaughter was Barbara Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's great grandson was Halcourt Hutton Elizabeth Hutton's great granddaughter was Dina Merrill   Elizabeth Hutton's great great grandson was Lance Reventlow


Elizabeth Hutton's in laws:

Elizabeth Hutton's daughter in law was Frances Hutton