How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Johnson
Gertrude Johnson

Partners of 
Gertrude Johnson

Owen Johnson

Married

1926

Gertrude Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Johnson

Maiden name

Gertrude Bovee

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1970

Gertrude Johnson

Gertrude Johnson

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1970

Gertrude Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Gertrude Johnson Children

Owen Johnson

born 1918, died 1993, age 74 (approx.)
step-child with Owen Johnson

Trivia

Gertrude Johnson Family

Gertrude Johnson's children:

Gertrude Johnson's step-son was Owen Johnson


Gertrude Johnson's current partners:

Gertrude Johnson's husband was Owen Johnson