How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Catherine Johnson
Partner of 
Catherine Johnson

Catherine Johnson

Catherine Sayre Johnson

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1889

Died

1923

Catherine Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Sayre Johnson

Maiden name

Catherine Sayre Burton

Gender

Male

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1889

Date of death:

1923

Partners of 
Catherine Johnson

Owen Johnson

Married

1921

Catherine Johnson Children

Owen Johnson

born 1918, died 1993, age 74 (approx.)
step-child with Owen Johnson

Catherine Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Catherine Johnson Family

Catherine Johnson's children:

Catherine Johnson's step-son was Owen Johnson


Catherine Johnson's current partners:

Catherine Johnson's husband was Owen Johnson