How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cécile Johnson
Cécile Johnson

Partners of 
Cécile Johnson

Owen Johnson

Married

1 child together

1917

Cécile Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Cécile Denis Johnson

Maiden name

Cécile Denis de Lagarde

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Apr 1885

Birth place

Allinges, Departement de la Haute-Savoie, Rhône-Alpes, France

Date of death:

8 May 1918

Place of death

Washington, District of Columbia, District Of Columbia, USA

Cécile Johnson

Cécile Denis Johnson

Age

33

Born

Tuesday 21 Apr 1885

Died

8 May 1918

Cécile Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Cécile Johnson Children

Owen Johnson

born 1918, died 1993, age 74 (approx.)
with Owen Johnson

Trivia

Cécile Johnson Family

Cécile Johnson's children:

Cécile Johnson's son was Owen Johnson


Cécile Johnson's current partners:

Cécile Johnson's husband was Owen Johnson


Cécile Johnson's former in laws:

Cécile Johnson's former daughter in law was Eleanor Post Hutton