How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lilla Rand
Lilla Rand

Partners of 
Lilla Rand

Lilla Rand
Bio Details

Full name

Lilla Rand

Maiden name

Lilla Fisk

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Aug 1913

Date of death:

22 Mar 1978

Lilla Rand

Lilla Rand

Age

64

Born

Saturday 02 Aug 1913

Died

22 Mar 1978

Trivia

Lilla Rand Family

Lilla Rand's current partners:

Lilla Rand's husband was George Curtis Rand


Lilla Rand's in laws:

Lilla Rand's father in law was Curtis Gordon Rand Lilla Rand's mother in law was Alice Leavitt Rand Lilla Rand's grandfather in law was George C. Kobbe Lilla Rand's grandmother in law was Alice Kobbe Lilla Rand's sister in law was Alice Rand