How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Kobbe
Alice Kobbe

Partners of 
Alice Kobbe

George C. Kobbe

Married

1 child together

Alice Kobbe
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Kobbe

Maiden name

Alice Leavitt

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Aug 1857

Date of death:

21 Dec 1933

Alice Kobbe

Alice Kobbe

Age

76

Born

Sunday 09 Aug 1857

Died

21 Dec 1933

Alice Kobbe Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Kobbe Children

Alice Leavitt Rand

born 1888, died 1977, age 88
with George C. Kobbe

Trivia

Alice Kobbe Family

Alice Kobbe's children:

Alice Kobbe's daughter was Alice Leavitt Rand


Alice Kobbe's current partners:

Alice Kobbe's husband was George C. Kobbe


Alice Kobbe's grandchildren:

Alice Kobbe's grandson was George Curtis Rand Alice Kobbe's granddaughter was Alice Rand


Alice Kobbe's former in laws:

Alice Kobbe's former son in law was Curtis Gordon Rand