How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sandy Sturges
Sandy Sturges

Partners of 
Sandy Sturges

Preston Sturges

Married

2 children together

1951

Sandy Sturges
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Margaret Sturges

Maiden name

Anne Margaret Nagle

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Sep 1927

Birth place

Washington, D.C., USA

Date of death:

28 Nov 2006

Place of death

Manhattan Beach, California, USA

Sandy Sturges

Anne Margaret Sturges

Age

79

Born

Saturday 03 Sep 1927

Died

28 Nov 2006

Sandy Sturges Partner(s) Other Children

Sandy Sturges Children

Preston Sturges Jr.

born 1953, age 65
with Preston Sturges

Tom Sturges

born 1956, age 62
with Preston Sturges

Solomon Sturges IV

born 1941, age 77
step-child with Preston Sturges

Trivia

Sandy Sturges Family

Sandy Sturges's children:

Sandy Sturges's son is Preston Sturges Jr. Sandy Sturges's son is Tom Sturges Sandy Sturges's step-son is Solomon Sturges IV


Sandy Sturges's current partners:

Sandy Sturges's husband was Preston Sturges


Sandy Sturges's in laws:

Sandy Sturges's father in law was Edmund C Biden Sandy Sturges's mother in law is Mary Estelle Dempsey Sandy Sturges's grandfather in law is Dominic Dempsey Sandy Sturges's grandmother in law is Catherine Dempsey