How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Louise Sturges
Louise Sturges

Partners of 
Louise Sturges

Preston Sturges

Divorced

1 child together

married 7 Nov 1938
divorce Nov 1947

Louise Sturges
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Sturges

Maiden name

Louise Sargent

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Date of death:

2000

Louise Sturges

Louise Sturges

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

2000

Louise Sturges Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Sturges Children

Solomon Sturges IV

born 1941, age 77
with Preston Sturges

Trivia

Louise Sturges Family

Louise Sturges's children:

Louise Sturges's son is Solomon Sturges IV


Louise Sturges's former partners:

Louise Sturges's former husband was Preston Sturges


Louise Sturges's former in laws:

Louise Sturges's former father in law was Edmund C Biden Louise Sturges's former mother in law is Mary Estelle Dempsey Louise Sturges's former grandfather in law is Dominic Dempsey Louise Sturges's former grandmother in law is Catherine Dempsey