How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Wenham
Jane Wenham

Partners of 
Jane Wenham

Albert Finney

Divorced

1 child together

married 1957
divorce 1961

Jane Wenham
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Jane Wenham

Maiden name

Ann Jane Wenham Figgins

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Saturday 26 Nov 1927

Birth place

Southampton, England, UK

Date of death:

15 Nov 2018

Jane Wenham

Ann Jane Wenham

Age

90

Born

Saturday 26 Nov 1927

Died

15 Nov 2018

Jane Wenham Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Wenham Children

Simon Finney

born 1958, age 60
with Albert Finney

Trivia

Jane Wenham Family

Jane Wenham's children:

Jane Wenham's son is Simon Finney


Jane Wenham's former partners:

Jane Wenham's former husband was Albert Finney


Jane Wenham's former in laws:

Jane Wenham's former father in law is Albert Finney Sr. Jane Wenham's former mother in law is Alice Finney