How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Finney
Alice Finney

Partners of 
Alice Finney

Albert Finney Sr.

Married

1 child together

Alice Finney
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Finney

Maiden name

Alice Hobson

Gender

Female

Alice Finney

Alice Finney

Alice Finney Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Finney Children

Albert Finney

born 1936, died 2019, age 82
with Albert Finney Sr.

British Actor

Trivia

Alice Finney Family

Alice Finney's children:

Alice Finney's son was Albert Finney


Alice Finney's current partners:

Alice Finney's husband is Albert Finney Sr.


Alice Finney's grandchildren:

Alice Finney's grandson is Simon Finney


Alice Finney's in laws:

Alice Finney's daughter in law is Penelope Finney


Alice Finney's former in laws:

Alice Finney's former daughter in law is Anouk Aimee Alice Finney's former daughter in law was Jane Wenham