How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Finkelstein
Shirley Finkelstein

Partners of 
Shirley Finkelstein

Jerry Finkelstein

Married

2 children together

1942

Shirley Finkelstein
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Finkelstein

Maiden name

Shirley Marks

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2003

Shirley Finkelstein

Shirley Finkelstein

Died

2003

Shirley Finkelstein Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Finkelstein Children

James Finkelstein

with Jerry Finkelstein

Andrew Stein

born 1945, age 73
with Jerry Finkelstein

American Democratic politician

Trivia

Shirley Finkelstein Family

Shirley Finkelstein's children:

Shirley Finkelstein's son is James Finkelstein Shirley Finkelstein's son is Andrew Stein


Shirley Finkelstein's current partners:

Shirley Finkelstein's husband was Jerry Finkelstein


Shirley Finkelstein's in laws:

Shirley Finkelstein's father in law is Albert Finkelstein