How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Winnie Frances Olbermann
Winnie Frances Olbermann

Partners of 
Winnie Frances Olbermann

John Henry Olbermann

Married

27 Feb 1966

Winnie Frances Olbermann
Bio Details

Full name

Winifred Frances Olbermann

Maiden name

Winifred Frances Hurlbut

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Monday 08 Jun 1908

Birth place

Brooklyn, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

26 Feb 1990

Place of death

Cape Coral, Lee County, Florida, USA

Winnie Frances Olbermann

Winifred Frances Olbermann

Age

81

Born

Monday 08 Jun 1908

Died

26 Feb 1990

Winnie Frances Olbermann Partner(s) Other Children

Winnie Frances Olbermann Children

John Henry Olbermann Jr.

step-child with John Henry Olbermann

William Mann

step-child with John Henry Olbermann

Ted Olbermann

born 1929, died 2010, age 80
step-child with John Henry Olbermann

Trivia

Winnie Frances Olbermann Family

Winnie Frances Olbermann's children:

Winnie Frances Olbermann's step-son is John Henry Olbermann Jr. Winnie Frances Olbermann's step-son is William Mann Winnie Frances Olbermann's step-son was Ted Olbermann


Winnie Frances Olbermann's current partners:

Winnie Frances Olbermann's husband was John Henry Olbermann