How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leonora Theresa Olbermann
Leonora Theresa Olbermann

Partners of 
Leonora Theresa Olbermann

John Henry Olbermann

Married

3 children together

30 Apr 1921

Leonora Theresa Olbermann
Bio Details

Full name

Leonora Theresa Olbermann

Maiden name

Leonora Theresa Zielinski

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 Jun 1894

Birth place

New York, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Date of death:

12 Jun 1962

Place of death

Bay Shore, Suffolk County, New York, USA

Leonora Theresa Olbermann

Leonora Theresa Olbermann

Age

67

Born

Tuesday 19 Jun 1894

Died

12 Jun 1962

Leonora Theresa Olbermann Partner(s) Other Children

Leonora Theresa Olbermann Children

John Henry Olbermann Jr.

with John Henry Olbermann

William Mann

with John Henry Olbermann

Ted Olbermann

born 1929, died 2010, age 80
with John Henry Olbermann

Trivia

Leonora Theresa Olbermann Family

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's children:

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's son is John Henry Olbermann Jr. Leonora Theresa Olbermann's son is William Mann Leonora Theresa Olbermann's son was Ted Olbermann


Leonora Theresa Olbermann's current partners:

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's husband was John Henry Olbermann


Leonora Theresa Olbermann's grandchildren:

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's grandson is Keith Olbermann Leonora Theresa Olbermann's granddaughter is Jenna Marie Smith


Leonora Theresa Olbermann's great grandchildren:

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's great grandson is Jacob Daniel Smith Leonora Theresa Olbermann's adopted great granddaughter is Eve Smith


Leonora Theresa Olbermann's in laws:

Leonora Theresa Olbermann's daughter in law was Marie Catherine Olbermann