How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jenna Marie Smith
Jenna Marie Smith

Partners of 
Jenna Marie Smith

Brian Smith

Married

2 children together

Jenna Marie Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Jenna Marie Smith

Maiden name

Jenna Marie Olbermann

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Jenna Marie Smith Siblings

Keith Olbermann

Brother

Jenna Marie Smith

Jenna Marie Smith

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1968

Jenna Marie Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Jenna Marie Smith Children

Jacob Daniel Smith

with Brian Smith

Eve Smith

adopted with Brian Smith

Trivia

Jenna Marie Smith Family

Jenna Marie Smith's parents:

Jenna Marie Smith's father was Ted Olbermann Jenna Marie Smith's mother was Marie Catherine Olbermann


Jenna Marie Smith's children:

Jenna Marie Smith's son is Jacob Daniel Smith Jenna Marie Smith's adopted daughter is Eve Smith


Jenna Marie Smith's current partners:

Jenna Marie Smith's husband is Brian Smith


Jenna Marie Smith's siblings:

Jenna Marie Smith's brother is Keith Olbermann


Jenna Marie Smith's grandparents:

Jenna Marie Smith's grandfather was Victor H. Charbonnier Jenna Marie Smith's grandmother was Marie Charbonnier Jenna Marie Smith's grandfather was John Henry Olbermann Jenna Marie Smith's grandmother was Leonora Theresa Olbermann


Jenna Marie Smith's step-grandparents:

Jenna Marie Smith's step-grandmother was Winnie Frances Olbermann


Jenna Marie Smith's uncles and aunts:

Jenna Marie Smith's uncle is John Henry Olbermann Jr. Jenna Marie Smith's uncle is William Mann