How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Torricelli
Partners of 
Robert Torricelli

Former US Senator and Member of the U.S. House of Representatives for New Jersey
Robert Torricelli

Robert Guy Torricelli

Age

67

Born

Monday 27 Aug 1951

Robert Torricelli
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Guy Torricelli

Also known as

the Torch

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Monday 27 Aug 1951

Birth place

Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Education

Rutgers University, New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Partners of 
Robert Torricelli

Bianca Jagger

Dated

dated from 1993
until about 1996

Susan Holloway-Torricelli

Divorced

married 1980
divorce 1989

Trivia

Robert Torricelli Family

Robert Torricelli's parents:

Robert Torricelli's father is Salvatore Torricelli Robert Torricelli's mother is Betty Torricelli


Robert Torricelli's former partners:

Robert Torricelli dated Bianca Jagger Robert Torricelli's former wife is Susan Holloway-Torricelli Robert Torricelli dated Laura Ingraham