How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Muriel Shaw
Muriel Shaw

Partners of 
Muriel Shaw

Frederic Shaw

Married

1 child together

Muriel Shaw
Bio Details

Full name

Muriel Shaw

Maiden name

Muriel Evans

Gender

Female

Muriel Shaw

Muriel Shaw

Muriel Shaw Partner(s) Other Children

Muriel Shaw Children

David Shaw

born 1951, age 68 (approx.)
with Frederic Shaw

Married to Glenn Close

Trivia

Muriel Shaw Family

Muriel Shaw's children:

Muriel Shaw's son is David Shaw


Muriel Shaw's current partners:

Muriel Shaw's husband is Frederic Shaw


Muriel Shaw's in laws:

Muriel Shaw's daughter in law is Glenn Close