How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Baker
Virginia Baker

Partners of 
Virginia Baker

Virginia Baker
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Baker

Maiden name

Virginia Ingraham

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Aug 1922

Birth place

Peabody, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

7 Apr 2014

Virginia Baker Siblings

Mary Jane Pucheu

Sister

David Ingraham

Brother

James F. Ingraham III

Brother

Virginia Baker

Virginia Baker

Age

91

Born

Wednesday 23 Aug 1922

Died

7 Apr 2014

Trivia

Virginia Baker Family

Virginia Baker's parents:

Virginia Baker's father was James F Ingraham II Virginia Baker's mother was Marie Jane Ingraham


Virginia Baker's siblings:

Virginia Baker's sister is Mary Jane Pucheu Virginia Baker's brother is David Ingraham Virginia Baker's brother was James F. Ingraham III


Virginia Baker's nieces and nephews:

Virginia Baker's nephew is James F. Ingraham IV Virginia Baker's niece/nephew is Brooks M. Ingraham Virginia Baker's nephew is Curtis U. Ingraham Virginia Baker's niece is Laura Ingraham