How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nell Coulter
Nell Coulter

Partners of 
Nell Coulter

John Vincent Coulter

Married

3 children together

30 Sep 1953

Nell Coulter
Bio Details

Full name

Nell Husbands Coulter

Maiden name

Nell Husbands Martin

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Feb 1928

Birth place

Paducah, McCracken County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

14 Apr 2009

Nell Coulter Siblings

Rev. James B. Martin

Brother

John C. Martin

Brother

Nell Coulter

Nell Husbands Coulter

Age

81

Born

Thursday 23 Feb 1928

Died

14 Apr 2009

Nell Coulter Partner(s) Other Children

Nell Coulter Children

John Coulter

with John Vincent Coulter

James Coulter

with John Vincent Coulter

Ann Coulter

born 1961, age 57
with John Vincent Coulter

American conservative political commentator

Trivia

Nell Coulter Family

Nell Coulter's parents:

Nell Coulter's father is Hunter Hart Martin Nell Coulter's mother is Nell Warner Martin


Nell Coulter's children:

Nell Coulter's daughter is Ann Coulter Nell Coulter's son is John Coulter Nell Coulter's son is James Coulter


Nell Coulter's current partners:

Nell Coulter's husband was John Vincent Coulter


Nell Coulter's siblings:

Nell Coulter's brother is Rev. James B. Martin Nell Coulter's brother is John C. Martin


Nell Coulter's in laws:

Nell Coulter's father in law is William J. Coulter Nell Coulter's mother in law is Helen Coulter Nell Coulter's brother in law was William Coulter