How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leilah Campbell
Leilah Campbell

Partners of 
Leilah Campbell

Douglas Campbell

Married

17 Jun 1920

Leilah Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Leilah Elizabeth Campbell

Maiden name

Leilah Elizabeth Sclater

Also known as

Leilah Elizabeth Lutley

Gender

Female

Leilah Campbell

Leilah Elizabeth Campbell

Leilah Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Leilah Campbell Children

Ian Campbell, 11th Duke Of Argyll

born 1903, died 1973, age 69
step-child with Douglas Campbell

Trivia

Leilah Campbell Family

Leilah Campbell's children:

Leilah Campbell's step-son was Ian Campbell, 11th Duke Of Argyll


Leilah Campbell's current partners:

Leilah Campbell's husband was Douglas Campbell


Leilah Campbell's in laws:

Leilah Campbell's father in law was Lord Walter Campbell Leilah Campbell's mother in law was Olivia Campbell Leilah Campbell's grandfather in law is John Clarkson Milns