Divorcing Relationship facts

Relationship began Sep 2008

Engaged 1 Nov 2008

Hank proposed at the Space Needle, in Seattle, Washington, USA.

Married 27 Jun 2009

Playboy Mansion, Los Angeles, California, USA

Divorcing Apr 2018

Former NFL wide receiver.
Hank Baskett

Henry Randall Baskett III

Age

37

Born

Saturday 04 Sep 1982

Other Partners

Ava London

Alleged Affair

Jul 2014 (ca.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Shawne Merriman

Dated

dated from circa 2007
until about 2008

Justin Frye

Relationship

relationship began before 2003
until circa 2005

Hugh Hefner

Dated

Professional Partners

Louis Van Amstel

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2011
until 3 May 2011

Kendra Wilkinson Siblings

Colin Wilkinson

Brother

American TV Reality Star
Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Age

34

Born

Wednesday 12 Jun 1985

His Other Children

Children Together

Hank Baskett IV

born 2009, age 9

Alijah Baskett

born 2014, age 5

Her Other Children

Hank Baskett
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Randall Baskett III

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Sep 1982

Birth place

Clovis, New Mexico, USA

Occupations

American Football Player

Trivia

Hank Baskett Family

Hank Baskett's parents:

Hank Baskett's father is Hank Baskett Jr Hank Baskett's mother is Judy Baskett


Hank Baskett's children:

Hank Baskett's son is Hank Baskett IV Hank Baskett's daughter is Alijah Baskett


Hank Baskett's current partners:

Hank Baskett allegedly has an affair with Ava London


Hank Baskett's former partners:

Hank Baskett's former wife is Kendra Wilkinson


Hank Baskett's former in laws:

Hank Baskett's former mother in law is Patty Wilkinson Hank Baskett's former father in law is Eric Wilkinson Hank Baskett's former grandmother in law was Gloria Wilkinson Hank Baskett's former grandmother in law is Mary Stotz Hank Baskett's former brother in law is Colin Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson
Bio Details

Full name

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Also known as

Kendra Leigh Baskett

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Jun 1985

Birth place

San Diego, California, USA

Occupations

Businesswoman

Model

Reality TV Personality

Playboy Model

Education

Clairemont High School, San Diego, California, United States (Finished 2003)

Trivia

Kendra Wilkinson Family

Kendra Wilkinson's parents:

Kendra Wilkinson's mother is Patty Wilkinson Kendra Wilkinson's father is Eric Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's children:

Kendra Wilkinson's son is Hank Baskett IV Kendra Wilkinson's daughter is Alijah Baskett


Kendra Wilkinson's former partners:

Kendra Wilkinson dated Hugh Hefner Kendra Wilkinson's former husband is Hank Baskett Kendra Wilkinson dated Shawne Merriman Kendra Wilkinson had a relationship with Justin Frye Kendra Wilkinson dated Donald Friese


Kendra Wilkinson's siblings:

Kendra Wilkinson's brother is Colin Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's grandparents:

Kendra Wilkinson's grandmother is Mary Stotz Kendra Wilkinson's grandmother was Gloria Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's former in laws:

Kendra Wilkinson's former father in law is Hank Baskett Jr Kendra Wilkinson's former mother in law is Judy Baskett


Kendra Wilkinson FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2014

Gemma Collins 2014

Carl Fogarty MBE 2014

more...

Playboy Playmates

Other people in this association:

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Grace Jones

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 12 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

Petra Nemcova 2011

Ralph Macchio

Kirstie Alley

more...