How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olivia Campbell
Olivia Campbell

Partners of 
Olivia Campbell

Lord Walter Campbell

Married

1 child together

14 Apr 1874

Olivia Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Olivia Rowlandson Campbell

Maiden name

Olivia Rowlandson Milns

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1892

Olivia Campbell

Olivia Rowlandson Campbell

Died

1892

Olivia Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Olivia Campbell Children

Douglas Campbell

born 1877, died 1926, age 48
with Lord Walter Campbell

Trivia

Olivia Campbell Family

Olivia Campbell's parents:

Olivia Campbell's father is John Clarkson Milns


Olivia Campbell's children:

Olivia Campbell's son was Douglas Campbell


Olivia Campbell's current partners:

Olivia Campbell's husband was Lord Walter Campbell


Olivia Campbell's grandchildren:

Olivia Campbell's grandson was Ian Campbell, 11th Duke Of Argyll


Olivia Campbell's great grandchildren:

Olivia Campbell's great granddaughter was Lady Jeanne Campbell Olivia Campbell's great grandson was Ian Campbell, 12th Duke of Argyll Olivia Campbell's great grandson is Lord Colin Campbell   Olivia Campbell's great great granddaughter is Kate Mailer Lancaster


Olivia Campbell's in laws:

Olivia Campbell's daughter in law is Leilah Campbell


Olivia Campbell's former in laws:

Olivia Campbell's former daughter in law was Aimee Campbell