How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Sedgwick
Elizabeth Sedgwick

Partners of 
Elizabeth Sedgwick

William Sedgwick

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Sedgwick
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sedgwick

Maiden name

Elizabeth Stone

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1644

Elizabeth Sedgwick

Elizabeth Sedgwick

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1644

Elizabeth Sedgwick Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Sedgwick Children

Samuel Sedgwick

born 1667, died 1735, age 68 (approx.)
with William Sedgwick

Trivia

Elizabeth Sedgwick Family

Elizabeth Sedgwick's children:

Elizabeth Sedgwick's son was Samuel Sedgwick


Elizabeth Sedgwick's current partners:

Elizabeth Sedgwick's husband was William Sedgwick


Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Samuel Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Jonathan Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Ebenezer Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Joseph Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Stephen Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's granddaughter was Abigail Kellog Elizabeth Sedgwick's granddaughter was Mary Kellog Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was William Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's granddaughter was Elizabeth Orton Elizabeth Sedgwick's granddaughter was Thankful Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's granddaughter was Mercy Merrells Elizabeth Sedgwick's grandson was Benjamin Sedgwick


Elizabeth Sedgwick's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Sedgwick's great grandson was Theodore Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's great granddaughter was Sarah Gold Elizabeth Sedgwick's great grandson was John Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Pomeroy Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great granddaughter was Frances Watson Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great grandson was Theodore Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great grandson was Henry Dwight Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great grandson was Robert Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great granddaughter was Catharine Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's great great grandson was Charles Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 3x great grandson was Harry Sedgwick II   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 4x great grandson was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Elizabeth Sedgwick's 4x great grandson was Alexander Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 4x great grandson was Ellery Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 5x great grandson was Henry Dwight Sedgwick IV Elizabeth Sedgwick's 5x great grandson was Robert Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 5x great granddaughter was Edith Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 5x great grandson was Francis Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great granddaughter was Edie Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great grandson is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great granddaughter is Alice Wohl Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great grandson was Robert Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great granddaughter was Pamela Prescott Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great grandson was Francis Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great granddaughter is Katherine Hanberg Elizabeth Sedgwick's 6x great granddaughter is Susanna Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 7x great granddaughter is Kyra Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 7x great grandson is Rob Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 7x great grandson is Nikko Sedgwick   Elizabeth Sedgwick's 8x great grandson is Travis Bacon Elizabeth Sedgwick's 8x great grandson is Alex Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 8x great grandson is Otis Sedgwick Elizabeth Sedgwick's 8x great granddaughter is Sosie Bacon


Elizabeth Sedgwick's in laws:

Elizabeth Sedgwick's daughter in law was Mary Sedgwick