How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick
Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick

Partners of 
Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick

Robert Sedgwick

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick

Maiden name

Elizabeth Dana Ellery

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Children

Henrietta Sedgwick

born 1829, died 1902, age 72
with Robert Sedgwick

Trivia

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Family

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's children:

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's daughter was Henrietta Sedgwick


Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's current partners:

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's husband was Robert Sedgwick


Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's grandson was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's grandson was Alexander Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's grandson was Ellery Sedgwick


Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great grandson was Henry Dwight Sedgwick IV Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great grandson was Robert Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great granddaughter was Edith Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great grandson was Francis Sedgwick   Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great granddaughter was Edie Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great grandson is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great granddaughter is Alice Wohl Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great grandson was Robert Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great granddaughter was Pamela Prescott Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great grandson was Francis Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great grandson is Jonathan Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great granddaughter is Katherine Hanberg Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's great great granddaughter is Susanna Sedgwick   Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 3x great granddaughter is Kyra Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 3x great grandson is Rob Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 3x great grandson is Nikko Sedgwick   Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 4x great grandson is Travis Bacon Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 4x great grandson is Alex Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 4x great grandson is Otis Sedgwick Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's 4x great granddaughter is Sosie Bacon


Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's in laws:

Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick's son in law was Harry Sedgwick II