Married Relationship facts

Married 2004

Jonathan Yeo

Jonathan Yeo

Age

47

Born

Friday 18 Dec 1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Shebah Yeo Siblings

Max Ronay

Brother

Shebah Yeo

Shebah Yeo

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1972

Jonathan Yeo
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Yeo

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

Friday 18 Dec 1970

Occupations

Artist

Trivia

Jonathan Yeo Family

Jonathan Yeo's current partners:

Jonathan Yeo's wife is Shebah Yeo


Jonathan Yeo's in laws:

Jonathan Yeo's grandfather in law was Egon Ronay Jonathan Yeo's father in law is Edina Ronay Jonathan Yeo's mother in law is Dick Polak Jonathan Yeo's step-mother in law is Barbara Ronay Jonathan Yeo's grandmother in law is Edit Ronay Jonathan Yeo's brother in law is Max Ronay Jonathan Yeo's wife Shebah Yeo's aunt in law is Esther Ronay


Shebah Yeo
Bio Details

Full name

Shebah Yeo

Maiden name

Shebah Ronay

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1972

Trivia

Shebah Yeo Family

Shebah Yeo's parents:

Shebah Yeo's father is Edina Ronay Shebah Yeo's mother is Dick Polak


Shebah Yeo's current partners:

Shebah Yeo's husband is Jonathan Yeo


Shebah Yeo's siblings:

Shebah Yeo's brother is Max Ronay


Shebah Yeo's grandparents:

Shebah Yeo's grandfather was Egon Ronay Shebah Yeo's grandmother is Edit Ronay


Shebah Yeo's great grandparents:

Shebah Yeo's great grandfather was Miklos Ronay   Shebah Yeo's great great grandfather was Nicholas Ronay


Shebah Yeo's step-grandparents:

Shebah Yeo's step-grandmother is Barbara Ronay


Shebah Yeo's uncles and aunts:

Shebah Yeo's aunt is Esther Ronay