How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvie Flanagan
Sylvie Flanagan

Partners of 
Sylvie Flanagan

Jim Flanagan

Married

4 children together

1955

Sylvie Flanagan
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvie Flanagan

Maiden name

Sylvie Smith

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Birth place

Bethnal Green, Tower Hamlets, London, England, UK

Occupations

Machinist

Sylvie Flanagan

Sylvie Flanagan

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1934

Sylvie Flanagan Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvie Flanagan Children

Patricia Flanagan

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Jim Flanagan

Terence Flanagan

born 1959, age 59 (approx.)
with Jim Flanagan

Lisa Flanagan

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Jim Flanagan

Micky Flanagan

born 1962, age 56
with Jim Flanagan

British Stand-Up Comedian

Trivia

Sylvie Flanagan Family

Sylvie Flanagan's children:

Sylvie Flanagan's son is Micky Flanagan Sylvie Flanagan's daughter is Patricia Flanagan Sylvie Flanagan's son is Terence Flanagan Sylvie Flanagan's daughter is Lisa Flanagan


Sylvie Flanagan's current partners:

Sylvie Flanagan's husband is Jim Flanagan


Sylvie Flanagan's grandchildren:

Sylvie Flanagan's grandson is Max Flanagan


Sylvie Flanagan's in laws:

Sylvie Flanagan's father in law was James E. Flanagan Sylvie Flanagan's mother in law was Alice G. Flanagan Sylvie Flanagan's daughter in law is Cathy Flanagan