How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Szuch
Charlotte Szuch

Partners of 
Charlotte Szuch

Charlotte Szuch
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Townsend Szuch

Maiden name

Charlotte Look

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 19 Oct 1962

Birth place

Morristown, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

10 Dec 2001

Place of death

Newton, Massachusetts, USA

Charlotte Szuch

Charlotte Townsend Szuch

Age

39

Born

Friday 19 Oct 1962

Died

10 Dec 2001

Trivia

Charlotte Szuch Family

Charlotte Szuch's parents:

Charlotte Szuch's father was David Look Charlotte Szuch's mother was Charlotte Look


Charlotte Szuch's grandparents:

Charlotte Szuch's grandfather was Richard Cleveland Charlotte Szuch's grandmother was Ellen Cleveland


Charlotte Szuch's great grandparents:

Charlotte Szuch's great grandfather was President Grover Cleveland Charlotte Szuch's great grandmother was Frances Cleveland   Charlotte Szuch's great great grandfather was Oscar Folsom Charlotte Szuch's great great grandmother was Emma Folsom   Charlotte Szuch's 3x great grandfather was John Folsom Charlotte Szuch's 3x great grandmother was Clarinda Folsom


Charlotte Szuch's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Szuch's uncle is Thomas Cleveland Charlotte Szuch's aunt was Ann Robertson Charlotte Szuch's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Robertson


Charlotte Szuch's great uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Szuch's great aunt was Ruth Cleveland Charlotte Szuch's great aunt was Esther Bosanquet Charlotte Szuch's great aunt was Marion Amen Charlotte Szuch's great uncle was Francis Cleveland


Charlotte Szuch's first cousins once removed:

Charlotte Szuch's first cousin once removed was Marion Daniel Charlotte Szuch's first cousin once removed was Philippa Foot Charlotte Szuch's first cousin once removed was Marion Cohen