How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carole Casey
Carole Casey

Partners of 
Carole Casey

Kevin Casey

Married

3 children together

1982

Carole Casey
Bio Details

Full name

Carole Casey

Maiden name

Carole Barrowman

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Occupations

Writer

Professor of English

Education

Northern Illinois University, DeKalb, Illinois, United States

Carole Casey Siblings

Andrew Barrowman

Brother

John Barrowman

Brother

Carole Casey

Carole Casey

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1959

Carole Casey Partner(s) Other Children

Carole Casey Children

Clare Casey Barrowman

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Kevin Casey

Anne Casey Barrowman

born 1987, died 1987, age under a month old (approx.)
with Kevin Casey

Turner Casey Barrowman

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Kevin Casey

Trivia

Carole Casey Family

Carole Casey's parents:

Carole Casey's father is John Barrowman Carole Casey's mother is Marion Barrowman


Carole Casey's children:

Carole Casey's daughter is Clare Casey Barrowman Carole Casey's daughter was Anne Casey Barrowman Carole Casey's son is Turner Casey Barrowman


Carole Casey's current partners:

Carole Casey's husband is Kevin Casey


Carole Casey's siblings:

Carole Casey's brother is John Barrowman Carole Casey's brother is Andrew Barrowman


Carole Casey's nieces and nephews:

Carole Casey's nephew is Andrew Barrowman Carole Casey's niece is Yvonne Barrowman Carole Casey's niece is Bridgett Barrowman


Carole Casey's grandparents:

Carole Casey's grandfather was Andrew Butler Carole Casey's grandmother was Murn Butler Carole Casey's grandfather is John Barrowman Carole Casey's grandmother is Emily Barrowman


Carole Casey's uncles and aunts:

Carole Casey's uncle is Alex Barrowman Carole Casey's uncle is Neil Barrowman Carole Casey's uncle is Charlie Barrowman


Carole Casey's great uncles and aunts:

Carole Casey's great aunt is Jeannie Anderson


Carole Casey's in laws:

Carole Casey's father in law is Bud Casey Carole Casey's mother in law is Lois Casey