How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heidi Drew
Heidi Drew

Partners of 
Heidi Drew

Heidi Drew
Bio Details

Full name

Heidi Drew

Maiden name

Heidi Pistorius

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Heidi Drew Siblings

Theo Pistorius

Brother

Sonia Grobier

Sister

Henke Pistorius

Brother

Leo Pistorius

Brother

Heidi Drew

Heidi Drew

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Trivia

Heidi Drew Family

Heidi Drew's parents:

Heidi Drew's father was Henni Pistorius Heidi Drew's mother was Gerti Pistorius


Heidi Drew's siblings:

Heidi Drew's brother is Theo Pistorius Heidi Drew's sister is Sonia Grobier Heidi Drew's brother is Henke Pistorius Heidi Drew's brother is Leo Pistorius


Heidi Drew's nieces and nephews:

Heidi Drew's nephew is Oscar Pistorius Heidi Drew's nephew is Carl Pistorius Heidi Drew's niece is Aimee Pistorius