How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sonia Grobier
Sonia Grobier

Partners of 
Sonia Grobier

Sonia Grobier
Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Grobier

Maiden name

Sonia Pistorius

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Sonia Grobier Siblings

Theo Pistorius

Brother

Heidi Drew

Sister

Henke Pistorius

Brother

Leo Pistorius

Brother

Sonia Grobier

Sonia Grobier

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1946

Trivia

Sonia Grobier Family

Sonia Grobier's parents:

Sonia Grobier's father was Henni Pistorius Sonia Grobier's mother was Gerti Pistorius


Sonia Grobier's siblings:

Sonia Grobier's brother is Theo Pistorius Sonia Grobier's sister is Heidi Drew Sonia Grobier's brother is Henke Pistorius Sonia Grobier's brother is Leo Pistorius


Sonia Grobier's nieces and nephews:

Sonia Grobier's nephew is Oscar Pistorius Sonia Grobier's nephew is Carl Pistorius Sonia Grobier's niece is Aimee Pistorius