How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Veronica Samuel
Victoria Veronica Samuel

Partners of 
Victoria Veronica Samuel

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Victoria Veronica Samuel
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Veronica Samuel

Maiden name

Victoria Veronica Millette

Also known as

"Sis Samuel"

"Tanty Vic"

Gender

Female

Age

106 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Date of death:

1 Oct 2018

Place of death

Trinidad

Victoria Veronica Samuel

Victoria Veronica Samuel

Age

106 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

1 Oct 2018

Victoria Veronica Samuel Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Veronica Samuel Children

Uelisia Hamilton

with Unknown

Trivia

Victoria Veronica Samuel Family

Victoria Veronica Samuel's children:

Victoria Veronica Samuel's daughter is Uelisia Hamilton


Victoria Veronica Samuel's in laws:

Victoria Veronica Samuel's son in law was Davidson Hamilton