Married

Former father-in-Law of Johnny Depp
David Heard

David Clinton Heard

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1947

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Former mother-in-Law of Johnny Depp
Paige Heard

Patricia Paige Heard

Age

63

Born

Monday 01 Oct 1956

Died

3 May 2020

His Other Children

Children Together

Amber Heard

born 1986, age 35

Hollywood Movie Star & former Mrs Johnny Depp

Whitney Heard

born 1988 (ca.), age 34 (ca.)

Her Other Children

David Heard
Bio Details

Full name

David Clinton Heard

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Contractor

Actor

Trivia

David Heard Family

David Heard's children:

David Heard's daughter is Amber Heard David Heard's daughter is Whitney Heard


David Heard's current partners:

David Heard's wife was Paige Heard


David Heard's grandchildren:

David Heard's granddaughter is Oonagh Heatd


David Heard's in laws:

David Heard's son in law is Johnny Depp


Paige Heard
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Paige Heard

Maiden name

Patricia Paige Parsons

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Monday 01 Oct 1956

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

3 May 2020

Occupations

Internet Researcher

Trivia

Paige Heard Family

Paige Heard's children:

Paige Heard's daughter is Amber Heard Paige Heard's daughter is Whitney Heard


Paige Heard's current partners:

Paige Heard's husband was David Heard


Paige Heard's grandchildren:

Paige Heard's granddaughter is Oonagh Heatd


Paige Heard's in laws:

Paige Heard's son in law is Johnny Depp