How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zelma Lipman
Zelma Lipman

Partners of 
Zelma Lipman

Maurice Lipman

Married

2 children together

Zelma Lipman
Bio Details

Full name

Zelma Lipman

Maiden name

Zelma Pearlman

Gender

Female

Zelma Lipman

Zelma Lipman

Zelma Lipman Partner(s) Other Children

Zelma Lipman Children

Geoffrey Lipman

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)
with Maurice Lipman

Maureen Lipman

born 1946, age 72
with Maurice Lipman

Acclaimed British Actress

Trivia

Zelma Lipman Family

Zelma Lipman's children:

Zelma Lipman's daughter is Maureen Lipman Zelma Lipman's son is Geoffrey Lipman


Zelma Lipman's current partners:

Zelma Lipman's husband is Maurice Lipman


Zelma Lipman's grandchildren:

Zelma Lipman's granddaughter is Amy Rosenthal Zelma Lipman's grandson is Adam Rosenthal


Zelma Lipman's in laws:

Zelma Lipman's son in law was Jack Rosenthal