How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Colette Evert
Colette Evert

Partners of 
Colette Evert

Jimmy Evert

Married

5 children together

1953

Colette Evert
Bio Details

Full name

Colette Evert

Maiden name

Colette Thompson

Gender

Female

Colette Evert

Colette Evert

Colette Evert Partner(s) Other Children

Colette Evert Children

Drew Evert

with Jimmy Evert

John Evert

with Jimmy Evert

Jeanne Evert

with Jimmy Evert

Chris Evert

born 1954, age 63
with Jimmy Evert

Professional Tennis Player

Clare Evert

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Jimmy Evert

Trivia

Colette Evert Family

Colette Evert's children:

Colette Evert's daughter is Chris Evert Colette Evert's son is Drew Evert Colette Evert's son is John Evert Colette Evert's daughter is Jeanne Evert Colette Evert's daughter is Clare Evert


Colette Evert's current partners:

Colette Evert's husband was Jimmy Evert


Colette Evert's grandchildren:

Colette Evert's grandson is Nicholas Mill Colette Evert's grandson is Alexander Mill Colette Evert's grandson is Colton Mill


Colette Evert's former in laws:

Colette Evert's former son in law is Greg Norman Colette Evert's former son in law is Andy Mill