How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miriam Coats
Miriam Coats

Partners of 
Miriam Coats

Cecil Crawford

Married

2 children together

1943

Miriam Coats
Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Esther Coats

Maiden name

Miriam Esther Gregg

Gender

Female

Age

-721 days

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Sep 1918

Birth place

In a farmhouse near Middletown, Ohio, USA

Date of death:

1 Oct 1916

Place of death

Westfield, Indiana, USA

Education

Olivet Nazarene University, Boubonnais, Illinois, United States

Miriam Coats

Miriam Esther Coats

Age

-721 days

Born

Sunday 22 Sep 1918

Died

1 Oct 1916

Miriam Coats Partner(s) Other Children

Miriam Coats Children

Marsha Coats

with Cecil Crawford

Dr Greg Crawford

with Cecil Crawford

Trivia

Miriam Coats Family

Miriam Coats's children:

Miriam Coats's daughter is Marsha Coats Miriam Coats's son is Dr Greg Crawford


Miriam Coats's current partners:

Miriam Coats's husband was Cecil Crawford


Miriam Coats's grandchildren:

Miriam Coats's granddaughter is Laura Coats Miriam Coats's granddaughter is Lisa Coats Miriam Coats's grandson is Andrew Coats


Miriam Coats's in laws:

Miriam Coats's son in law is Dan Coats Miriam Coats's father in law is James Crawford Miriam Coats's mother in law is Maggie Crawford