How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Thomas Bryan
Partner of 
Thomas Bryan

One of the 'Forgotten Ten'
Thomas Bryan

Thomas Bryan

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

14 Mar 1921

Thomas Bryan
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Bryan

Also known as

Thomas Brien

Gender

Male

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Date of death:

14 Mar 1921

Place of death

Dublin, Ireland

Cause of death

Executed by the British by hanging

Occupations

Electrician

Partners of 
Thomas Bryan

Annie Bryan

Married

1 child together

28 Nov 1920

Thomas Bryan Children

Thomas Bryan

born 1921, died 1921, age 0 days
with Annie Bryan

Thomas Bryan Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Thomas Bryan Family

Thomas Bryan's children:

Thomas Bryan's son was Thomas Bryan


Thomas Bryan's current partners:

Thomas Bryan's wife was Annie Bryan


Thomas Bryan's in laws:

Thomas Bryan's father in law was Richard Glynn Thomas Bryan's mother in law was Mary Jane Glynn Thomas Bryan's brother in law was Dixer Glynn Thomas Bryan's sister in law was Sallo Glynn Thomas Bryan's sister in law was Cissy Glynn Thomas Bryan's brother in law was Franco Glynn