How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Woodhouse
Sarah Woodhouse

Partners of 
Sarah Woodhouse

Philip Woodhouse

Married

1 child together

Sarah Woodhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Woodhouse

Maiden name

Sarah Pudding

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2017 (bef.)

Sarah Woodhouse

Sarah Woodhouse

Died

2017 (bef.)

Sarah Woodhouse Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Woodhouse Children

George Woodhouse

with Philip Woodhouse

Trivia

Sarah Woodhouse Family

Sarah Woodhouse's children:

Sarah Woodhouse's son is George Woodhouse


Sarah Woodhouse's current partners:

Sarah Woodhouse's husband was Philip Woodhouse


Sarah Woodhouse's in laws:

Sarah Woodhouse's daughter in law is Celia Woodhouse