How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Dier
Louise Dier

Partners of 
Louise Dier

Jeremy Dier

Married

6 children together

Louise Dier
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Dier

Maiden name

Louise Croker

Gender

Female

Occupations

Hospitality Manager

Louise Dier

Louise Dier

Louise Dier Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Dier Children

Daisy Dier

with Jeremy Dier

Steffi Dier

with Jeremy Dier

Edward Dier

with Jeremy Dier

Francesca Dier

with Jeremy Dier

Patrick Dier

with Jeremy Dier

Eric Dier

born 1994, age 24
with Jeremy Dier

Professional Footballer and team member of England's World Cup 2018 squad

Trivia

Louise Dier Family

Louise Dier's parents:

Louise Dier's father was Ted Croker Louise Dier's mother is Kathleen Croker


Louise Dier's children:

Louise Dier's son is Eric Dier Louise Dier's daughter is Daisy Dier Louise Dier's daughter is Steffi Dier Louise Dier's son is Edward Dier Louise Dier's daughter is Francesca Dier Louise Dier's son is Patrick Dier


Louise Dier's current partners:

Louise Dier's husband is Jeremy Dier