How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Kirwan
Elizabeth Kirwan

Partners of 
Elizabeth Kirwan

Jack Kirwan

Married

3 children together

1901

Elizabeth Kirwan
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Kirwan

Maiden name

Elizabeth Lethbridge

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1881

Deceased

Occupations

Suffragette

Elizabeth Kirwan

Elizabeth Kirwan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1881

Deceased

Elizabeth Kirwan Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Kirwan Children

Winifred Kirwan

born 1902, died 1904, age 2 (approx.)
with Jack Kirwan

Kathleen Kirwan

born 1903, died 1903, age under a year old (approx.)
with Jack Kirwan

Nora Turner

born 1904, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Jack Kirwan

Trivia

Elizabeth Kirwan Family

Elizabeth Kirwan's parents:

Elizabeth Kirwan's father was Edward Lethbridge


Elizabeth Kirwan's children:

Elizabeth Kirwan's daughter was Winifred Kirwan Elizabeth Kirwan's daughter was Kathleen Kirwan Elizabeth Kirwan's daughter was Nora Turner


Elizabeth Kirwan's current partners:

Elizabeth Kirwan's husband was Jack Kirwan


Elizabeth Kirwan's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kirwan's grandson was Brian Turner Elizabeth Kirwan's granddaughter is Paula Turner


Elizabeth Kirwan's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kirwan's great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Elizabeth Kirwan's great great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Elizabeth Kirwan's great great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Elizabeth Kirwan's in laws:

Elizabeth Kirwan's son in law is James Turner