How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Monteverde
Theresa Monteverde

Partners of 
Theresa Monteverde

Bartolome Monteverde

Married

1 child together

Theresa Monteverde
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Monteverde

Maiden name

Theresa Parodi

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1765

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Theresa Monteverde

Theresa Monteverde

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1765

Deceased

Theresa Monteverde Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Monteverde Children

Josefa Chiara

born 1787, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Bartolome Monteverde

Trivia

Theresa Monteverde Family

Theresa Monteverde's parents:

Theresa Monteverde's father was Giacomo Parodi Theresa Monteverde's mother was Ana Parodi Theresa Monteverde's step-mother was Isabella Parodi


Theresa Monteverde's children:

Theresa Monteverde's daughter was Josefa Chiara


Theresa Monteverde's current partners:

Theresa Monteverde's husband was Bartolome Monteverde


Theresa Monteverde's grandparents:

Theresa Monteverde's grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Theresa Monteverde's grandmother was Theresa Parodi


Theresa Monteverde's great grandparents:

Theresa Monteverde's great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Theresa Monteverde's great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Theresa Monteverde's great great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Theresa Monteverde's great great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Theresa Monteverde's grandchildren:

Theresa Monteverde's granddaughter was Catalina Orfila


Theresa Monteverde's great grandchildren:

Theresa Monteverde's great grandson is Enrique Orfila   Theresa Monteverde's great great grandson was Miguel Orfila   Theresa Monteverde's 3x great grandson was Miguel Orfila Theresa Monteverde's 3x great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Theresa Monteverde's 3x great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Theresa Monteverde's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Turner Theresa Monteverde's 4x great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Theresa Monteverde's 4x great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Theresa Monteverde's 5x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Theresa Monteverde's 6x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Theresa Monteverde's 6x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Theresa Monteverde's in laws:

Theresa Monteverde's son in law was Lorenzo Chiara