How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Josefa Chiara
Josefa Chiara

Partners of 
Josefa Chiara

Lorenzo Chiara

Married

1 child together

Josefa Chiara
Bio Details

Full name

Josefa Chiara

Maiden name

Josefa Monteverde

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1787

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Josefa Chiara

Josefa Chiara

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1787

Deceased

Josefa Chiara Partner(s) Other Children

Josefa Chiara Children

Catalina Orfila

born 1814, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Lorenzo Chiara

Trivia

Josefa Chiara Family

Josefa Chiara's parents:

Josefa Chiara's father was Bartolome Monteverde Josefa Chiara's mother was Theresa Monteverde


Josefa Chiara's children:

Josefa Chiara's daughter was Catalina Orfila


Josefa Chiara's current partners:

Josefa Chiara's husband was Lorenzo Chiara


Josefa Chiara's grandparents:

Josefa Chiara's grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Josefa Chiara's grandmother was Ana Parodi


Josefa Chiara's great grandparents:

Josefa Chiara's great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Josefa Chiara's great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Josefa Chiara's great great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Josefa Chiara's great great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Josefa Chiara's 3x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Josefa Chiara's 3x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Josefa Chiara's step-grandparents:

Josefa Chiara's step-grandmother was Isabella Parodi


Josefa Chiara's grandchildren:

Josefa Chiara's grandson is Enrique Orfila


Josefa Chiara's great grandchildren:

Josefa Chiara's great grandson was Miguel Orfila   Josefa Chiara's great great grandson was Miguel Orfila Josefa Chiara's great great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Josefa Chiara's great great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Josefa Chiara's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Turner Josefa Chiara's 3x great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Josefa Chiara's 3x great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Josefa Chiara's 4x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Josefa Chiara's 5x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Josefa Chiara's 5x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Josefa Chiara's in laws:

Josefa Chiara's son in law was Miguel Orfila