How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catalina Orfila
Catalina Orfila

Partners of 
Catalina Orfila

Miguel Orfila

Married

1 child together

Catalina Orfila
Bio Details

Full name

Catalina Orfila

Maiden name

Catalina Chiara

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1814

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Catalina Orfila

Catalina Orfila

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1814

Deceased

Catalina Orfila Partner(s) Other Children

Catalina Orfila Children

Enrique Orfila

with Miguel Orfila

Trivia

Catalina Orfila Family

Catalina Orfila's parents:

Catalina Orfila's father was Lorenzo Chiara Catalina Orfila's mother was Josefa Chiara


Catalina Orfila's children:

Catalina Orfila's son is Enrique Orfila


Catalina Orfila's current partners:

Catalina Orfila's husband was Miguel Orfila


Catalina Orfila's grandparents:

Catalina Orfila's grandfather was Bartolome Monteverde Catalina Orfila's grandmother was Theresa Monteverde


Catalina Orfila's great grandparents:

Catalina Orfila's great grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Catalina Orfila's great grandmother was Ana Parodi   Catalina Orfila's great great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Catalina Orfila's great great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Catalina Orfila's 3x great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Catalina Orfila's 3x great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Catalina Orfila's 4x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Catalina Orfila's 4x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Catalina Orfila's grandchildren:

Catalina Orfila's grandson was Miguel Orfila


Catalina Orfila's great grandchildren:

Catalina Orfila's great grandson was Miguel Orfila Catalina Orfila's great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Catalina Orfila's great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Catalina Orfila's great great granddaughter was Mary Turner Catalina Orfila's great great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Catalina Orfila's great great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Catalina Orfila's 3x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Catalina Orfila's 4x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Catalina Orfila's 4x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Catalina Orfila's in laws:

Catalina Orfila's daughter in law was Ana Orfila