How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Garcia
Maria Garcia

Partners of 
Maria Garcia

Francisco Garcia

Married

1 child together

Maria Garcia
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Garcia

Maiden name

Maria Maestre

Gender

Female

Birth place

Leon, Spain

Deceased

Maria Garcia

Maria Garcia

Deceased

Maria Garcia Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Garcia Children

Emmanuel Garcia

born 1839, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Francisco Garcia

Trivia

Maria Garcia Family

Maria Garcia's children:

Maria Garcia's son was Emmanuel Garcia


Maria Garcia's current partners:

Maria Garcia's husband was Francisco Garcia


Maria Garcia's grandchildren:

Maria Garcia's granddaughter was Maria Orfila


Maria Garcia's great grandchildren:

Maria Garcia's great grandson was Miguel Orfila Maria Garcia's great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Maria Garcia's great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Maria Garcia's great great granddaughter was Mary Turner Maria Garcia's great great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Maria Garcia's great great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Maria Garcia's 3x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Maria Garcia's 4x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Maria Garcia's 4x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Maria Garcia's in laws:

Maria Garcia's daughter in law was Encarnaction Garcia