How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Enrigo
Theresa Enrigo

Partners of 
Theresa Enrigo

Pascual Enrigo

Married

1 child together

Theresa Enrigo
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Enrigo

Maiden name

Theresa Olivera

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1806

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Theresa Enrigo

Theresa Enrigo

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1806

Deceased

Theresa Enrigo Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Enrigo Children

Encarnaction Garcia

deceased
with Pascual Enrigo

Trivia

Theresa Enrigo Family

Theresa Enrigo's parents:

Theresa Enrigo's father was Juan Bautista Olivera Theresa Enrigo's mother was Leonor Olivera


Theresa Enrigo's children:

Theresa Enrigo's daughter was Encarnaction Garcia


Theresa Enrigo's current partners:

Theresa Enrigo's husband was Pascual Enrigo


Theresa Enrigo's grandchildren:

Theresa Enrigo's granddaughter was Maria Orfila


Theresa Enrigo's great grandchildren:

Theresa Enrigo's great grandson was Miguel Orfila Theresa Enrigo's great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Theresa Enrigo's great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Theresa Enrigo's great great granddaughter was Mary Turner Theresa Enrigo's great great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Theresa Enrigo's great great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Theresa Enrigo's 3x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Theresa Enrigo's 4x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Theresa Enrigo's 4x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Theresa Enrigo's in laws:

Theresa Enrigo's son in law was Emmanuel Garcia