How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Encarnaction Garcia
Encarnaction Garcia

Partners of 
Encarnaction Garcia

Emmanuel Garcia

Married

1 child together

Encarnaction Garcia
Bio Details

Full name

Encarnaction Garcia

Maiden name

Encarnaction Enrigo

Gender

Female

Deceased

Encarnaction Garcia

Encarnaction Garcia

Deceased

Encarnaction Garcia Partner(s) Other Children

Encarnaction Garcia Children

Maria Orfila

born 1869, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Emmanuel Garcia

Trivia

Encarnaction Garcia Family

Encarnaction Garcia's parents:

Encarnaction Garcia's father was Pascual Enrigo Encarnaction Garcia's mother was Theresa Enrigo


Encarnaction Garcia's children:

Encarnaction Garcia's daughter was Maria Orfila


Encarnaction Garcia's current partners:

Encarnaction Garcia's husband was Emmanuel Garcia


Encarnaction Garcia's grandparents:

Encarnaction Garcia's grandfather was Juan Bautista Olivera Encarnaction Garcia's grandmother was Leonor Olivera


Encarnaction Garcia's grandchildren:

Encarnaction Garcia's grandson was Miguel Orfila Encarnaction Garcia's granddaughter was Maria Orfila Encarnaction Garcia's granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire


Encarnaction Garcia's great grandchildren:

Encarnaction Garcia's great granddaughter was Mary Turner Encarnaction Garcia's great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Encarnaction Garcia's great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Encarnaction Garcia's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Encarnaction Garcia's 3x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Encarnaction Garcia's 3x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Encarnaction Garcia's in laws:

Encarnaction Garcia's father in law was Francisco Garcia Encarnaction Garcia's mother in law was Maria Garcia Encarnaction Garcia's son in law was Miguel Orfila