How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jane Grantham
Jane Grantham

Partners of 
Jane Grantham

Leslie Grantham

Divorced

3 children together

married 29 Oct 1980
divorce 2013

Jane Grantham
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Grantham

Maiden name

Jane Hickinbotham

Also known as

Jane Laurie

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Birth place

Australia

Education

Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art, London, England, United Kingdom

Jane Grantham Siblings

David Hickinbotham

Brother

Julie Courvoisier

Sister

Michael Hickinbotham

Brother

Ruth Vagnarelli

Sister

Jane Grantham

Jane Grantham

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1956

Jane Grantham Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Grantham Children

Spike Grantham

born 1986, age 34 (approx.)
with Leslie Grantham

Jake Grantham

born 1988, age 32 (approx.)
with Leslie Grantham

Daniel Laurie

born 1995, age 26 (approx.)
with Leslie Grantham

Successful actor son of Leslie Grantham. Has Downs Syndrome.

Trivia

Jane Grantham Family

Jane Grantham's parents:

Jane Grantham's father was Alan David Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's mother is Margaret Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's children:

Jane Grantham's son is Spike Grantham Jane Grantham's son is Jake Grantham Jane Grantham's son is Daniel Laurie


Jane Grantham's former partners:

Jane Grantham's former husband was Leslie Grantham


Jane Grantham's siblings:

Jane Grantham's brother is David Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's sister is Julie Courvoisier Jane Grantham's brother is Michael Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's sister is Ruth Vagnarelli


Jane Grantham's nieces and nephews:

Jane Grantham's nephew is Teddy Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's nephew is Jack Vagnarelli Jane Grantham's nephew is Edward Vagnarelli Jane Grantham's niece is Lilli Vagnarelli


Jane Grantham's grandparents:

Jane Grantham's grandfather is W P M Herbertson Jane Grantham's grandmother is Caroline Herbertson Jane Grantham's grandfather was Alan Robb Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's grandmother is Mary Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's great grandparents:

Jane Grantham's great grandfather is David Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's great grandmother is Annie Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's uncles and aunts:

Jane Grantham's uncle was Ian Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's aunt-by-marriage is Judith Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's great uncles and aunts:

Jane Grantham's great aunt is Nancy Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's great uncle was Claude Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's cousins:

Jane Grantham's cousin is Jennifer Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's cousin is Andrew Hickinbotham Jane Grantham's cousin was Stephen Hickinbotham


Jane Grantham's former in laws:

Jane Grantham's former father in law was Wally Grantham Jane Grantham's former mother in law was Angela Grantham Jane Grantham's former brother in law is John Grantham Jane Grantham's former sister in law is Angela Grantham Jane Grantham's former brother in law was Philip Grantham