Married

Emmanuel Agassi

Emmanuel B Agassi

Age

87

Born

Thursday 25 Dec 1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Agassi

Elizabeth Agassi

His Other Children

Children Together

Rita Agassi

Philip Agassi

Tami Agassi

Andre Agassi

born 1970, age 48

American Tennis Player

Her Other Children

Emmanuel Agassi
Bio Details

Full name

Emmanuel B Agassi

Also known as

Mike Agassi

Gender

Male

Age

87

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Dec 1930

Birth place

Salmas, Iran

Occupations

Boxer

Trivia

Emmanuel Agassi Family

Emmanuel Agassi's children:

Emmanuel Agassi's son is Andre Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's daughter is Rita Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's son is Philip Agassi Emmanuel Agassi's son is Tami Agassi


Emmanuel Agassi's current partners:

Emmanuel Agassi's wife is Elizabeth Agassi


Emmanuel Agassi's former in laws:

Emmanuel Agassi's former daughter in law is Brooke Shields


Elizabeth Agassi
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Agassi

Maiden name

Elizabeth Dudley

Also known as

Betty Agassi

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Agassi Family

Elizabeth Agassi's children:

Elizabeth Agassi's son is Andre Agassi Elizabeth Agassi's daughter is Rita Agassi Elizabeth Agassi's son is Philip Agassi Elizabeth Agassi's son is Tami Agassi


Elizabeth Agassi's current partners:

Elizabeth Agassi's husband is Emmanuel Agassi


Elizabeth Agassi's former in laws:

Elizabeth Agassi's former daughter in law is Brooke Shields