Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1946

Ian Ireland

Ian Ireland

Died

1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Ireland

Elizabeth Ireland

His Other Children

Children Together

Kenny Ireland

born 1945, died 2014, age 68

Scottish Actor

Her Other Children

Ian Ireland
Bio Details

Full name

Ian Ireland

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1946

Occupations

RAF

Trivia

Ian Ireland Family

Ian Ireland's children:

Ian Ireland's son was Kenny Ireland


Ian Ireland's former partners:

Ian Ireland's former wife is Elizabeth Ireland


Ian Ireland's in laws:

Ian Ireland's daughter in law is Meg Ireland


Ian Ireland's former in laws:

Ian Ireland's former daughter in law is Marilyn Imrie


Elizabeth Ireland
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Ireland

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cowie

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Ireland Family

Elizabeth Ireland's children:

Elizabeth Ireland's son was Kenny Ireland


Elizabeth Ireland's former partners:

Elizabeth Ireland's former husband was Ian Ireland


Elizabeth Ireland's in laws:

Elizabeth Ireland's daughter in law is Meg Ireland


Elizabeth Ireland's former in laws:

Elizabeth Ireland's former daughter in law is Marilyn Imrie