Married

Wayne Johnson

Wayne Fred Johnson

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1931

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nell Johnson

Eva Lea Johnson

Age

42

Born

Saturday 11 Feb 1933

Died

8 Nov 1975

His Other Children

Children Together

Greg Johnson

Don Johnson

born 1949, age 68

Former Miami Vice Actor

Jamie Skylar

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)

K C Johnson

born 1957, died 2008, age 51

Her Other Children

Wayne Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Wayne Fred Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1931

Birth place

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Wayne Johnson Family

Wayne Johnson's parents:

Wayne Johnson's father was Fred Johnson Wayne Johnson's mother was Lena Johnson


Wayne Johnson's children:

Wayne Johnson's son is Don Johnson Wayne Johnson's son is Greg Johnson Wayne Johnson's daughter is Jamie Skylar Wayne Johnson's son was K C Johnson


Wayne Johnson's current partners:

Wayne Johnson's wife was Nell Johnson


Wayne Johnson's grandchildren:

Wayne Johnson's granddaughter is Dakota Johnson Wayne Johnson's grandson is Jesse Johnson Wayne Johnson's granddaughter is Grace Johnson Wayne Johnson's grandson is Jasper Breckinridge Johnson Wayne Johnson's grandson is Deacon Johnson Wayne Johnson's grandson is Scott Wayne Johnson's grandson is Dylan Wayne Johnson's grandson is Eric Johnson Wayne Johnson's granddaughter is Ashlee Johnson Wayne Johnson's granddaughter is Sierrah Johnson


Wayne Johnson's in laws:

Wayne Johnson's daughter in law is Kelley Phleger


Wayne Johnson's former in laws:

Wayne Johnson's former daughter in law is Melanie Griffith


Nell Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Lea Johnson

Maiden name

Eva Lea Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Feb 1933

Birth place

Galena, Stone Co, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

8 Nov 1975

Place of death

Wichita, Kansas

Occupations

Beautician

Trivia

Nell Johnson Family

Nell Johnson's children:

Nell Johnson's son is Don Johnson Nell Johnson's son is Greg Johnson Nell Johnson's daughter is Jamie Skylar Nell Johnson's son was K C Johnson


Nell Johnson's current partners:

Nell Johnson's husband was Wayne Johnson


Nell Johnson's grandchildren:

Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Dakota Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Jesse Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Grace Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Jasper Breckinridge Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Deacon Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Scott Nell Johnson's grandson is Dylan Nell Johnson's grandson is Eric Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Ashlee Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Sierrah Johnson


Nell Johnson's in laws:

Nell Johnson's father in law was Fred Johnson Nell Johnson's mother in law was Lena Johnson Nell Johnson's daughter in law is Kelley Phleger


Nell Johnson's former in laws:

Nell Johnson's former daughter in law is Melanie Griffith