How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olga D'Avanzo
Olga D'Avanzo

Partners of 
Olga D'Avanzo

William D'Avanzo

Married

1 child together

Olga D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Elvera D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Olga Elvera Giuliani

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Sep 1914

Birth place

New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Date of death:

Feb 1973

Place of death

Queens County, New York, USA

Olga D'Avanzo Siblings

Harold Giuliani

Brother

Marie Scuderi

Sister

Charlie Giuliani

Brother

Rudy Giuliani

Brother

Olga D'Avanzo

Olga Elvera D'Avanzo

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 13 Sep 1914

Died

Feb 1973

Olga D'Avanzo Partner(s) Other Children

Olga D'Avanzo Children

Joan D'Avanzo

born 1939, died 1974, age 35 (approx.)
with William D'Avanzo

Trivia

Olga D'Avanzo Family

Olga D'Avanzo's parents:

Olga D'Avanzo's father was Rodolfo Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's mother was Evangelina Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's children:

Olga D'Avanzo's daughter was Joan D'Avanzo


Olga D'Avanzo's current partners:

Olga D'Avanzo's husband was William D'Avanzo


Olga D'Avanzo's siblings:

Olga D'Avanzo's brother was Harold Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's sister was Marie Scuderi Olga D'Avanzo's brother was Charlie Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother is Rudy Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

Olga D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's nephew is Robert Scuderi


Olga D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olga D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani


Olga D'Avanzo's in laws:

Olga D'Avanzo's father in law was Louis D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's mother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law is Roberto D'Avenzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law was Helen Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law-by-marriage was Harold Giuliani Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's brother in law was Edward D'Avanzo Olga D'Avanzo's sister in law-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo